Döbelner SC

Judo erleben in Döbeln und Ostrau

Menü Menü

Döbelner SC

Berichtearchiv

Weihnachtsturnier Döbeln am 15.12.2012 in Döbeln

[Ergebnis]

U6 (Boden)

-18 kg: (4 TN)

1. Platz TEUCHERT, Josephin

2. Platz WETZIG, Lucy Joelle

3. Platz SCHLEIER, Phillip

3. Platz OEHME, Elina

-22 kg: (3 TN)

1. Platz ALBERT, Tristan

2. Platz FINGER, Jette

-24 kg: (4 TN)

1. Platz KAHLERT, Lennart

2. Platz GÜNTHER, Paul

3. Platz FUNKE, Jesse

3. Platz KUNZE, VIN

U8 (Boden)

-22 kg: (4 TN)

1. Platz FRANK, Emily

2. Platz HAUßMANN, Lukas

3. Platz RICHTER, Johanna

3. Platz BÖHME, Celine

-25 kg: (4 TN)

1. Platz HASCHKE, Maik Edward

2. Platz FEIEREIS, Elly

3. Platz FUNKE, Shelly

3. Platz RIEDEL, Melinda

-27 kg: (3 TN)

1. Platz ABEL, Chantal

2. Platz GOEPEL, Charlotte

3. Platz SCHLEGEL, Clara

U8

-26 kg: (4 TN)

1. Platz HEIDRICH, Pascal

2. Platz CHATSCHATURIAN, Eric

3. Platz THIELE, Georg

3. Platz LANGER, Benedikt

-26 kg: (3 TN)

1. Platz NEUMANN, Fabian

2. Platz REUCHEL, Niclas

3. Platz FLECK, Yannis

U8/ U10

-24 kg: (3 TN)

1. Platz RÜGER, Stella

2. Platz SCHURIG, Bonnie

3. Platz PÜSCHNER, Tim

U10

-27 kg: (4 TN)

1. Platz VOGEL, Cedrik

2. Platz PREGLA, Erik

3. Platz PRZYBILLA, Eric

3. Platz HASCHKE, Anna-Luise

-36 kg: (4 TN)

1. Platz SCHMIDT, Tim

2. Platz BIENDARA, Dominik

3. Platz LORENZ, Malte

3. Platz BORCHARDT, Noah

-40 kg: (3 TN)

1. Platz WNUCK, Toni

2. Platz DANZIGER, Maxim

3. Platz BÄRSCH, Fanny

-42 kg: (3 TN)

1. Platz ABEL, Fabrice

2. Platz HOFMANN, Hannes

3. Platz ENGELMANN, Paul

U10/ U12

-57 kg: (4 TN)

1. Platz TÖPFER, Lukas

2. Platz BERGER, Linus

3. Platz KIRBACH, Dennis

3. Platz DAMM, Morris

U12

-32 kg: (3 TN)

1. Platz BRÜCKNER, Jette

2. Platz LANGER, Lilian

3. Platz HEISE, Paula

-38 kg: (3 TN)

1. Platz HAMMER, Mara

2. Platz TENNERT, Lena

3. Platz HINTERSDORF, Lisa

-48 kg: (2 TN)

1. Platz LAUB, Martin

2. Platz ULLMANN, Michelle

U12/ U14

-42 kg: (4 TN)

1. Platz NAUMANN, Sophie

2. Platz RUDOLPH, Henriette

3. Platz RÜGER, Michelle

3. Platz JENDROSEK, Franz

-57 kg: (4 TN)

1. Platz LÖRTSCHER, Nils

2. Platz ENGELMANN, Jenny

3. Platz VOGEL, Enya

3. Platz EULITZ, Johann

U14

-38 kg: (2 TN)

1. Platz VOIGT, Max

2. Platz PHILIPP, Patricia

-44 kg: (3 TN)

1. Platz HERRE, Lucas

2. Platz MÜNCH, Robert

3. Platz BERGER, Lucas

-50 kg: (2 TN)

1. Platz SCHUBERT, Sandy

2. Platz RÜGER, Philipp

-60 kg: (3 TN)

1. Platz ERNST, Jakob

2. Platz LÖRTSCHER, Danny

3. Platz ULLMANN, Tobias

-63 kg: (2 TN)

1. Platz LASCHET, Loreen

2. Platz SCHNEIDER, Antonia

-73 kg: (4 TN)

1. Platz SIEBER, Tobias

2. Platz MÜNCH, Toni

3. Platz MÜHLHAUSE, Lares

3. Platz BRÜCKNER, Jonas

U14/ U17

-81 kg: (5 TN)

1. Platz ERNST, Georg

2. Platz BAHRMANN, Felix

3. Platz SCHUSTER, Erik

3. Platz BALLAMANN, Eik

5. Platz BAHRMANN, Patrick

Bauelemente Abel
Käferbande Döbeln